Les clubs affiliés à la FLBB

Les clubs affiliés à la FLBB 
FondéA/E
AS Amicale Steinsel19471948 1
BBC Amicale Steinsel19482021 73
BBC Arantia Larochette19642021 57
Avenir Berbourg19792014 35
Les Espérants Wasserbillig19612014 53
East Side Pirates Berbourg- Wasserbillig20142021 7
BBC Bascharage Hedgehogs 19932021 28
BBC Black Star Mersch19342021 87
Les amis du Basket AB Contern19562021 65
BBC Dikrich19902021 31
A.S. Catholique Ettelbruck19341940 6
BBC Etzella Ettelbruck19452021 76
Claravallis Clervaux19721998 26
Speed Devils Wincrange19982002 4
BBC North Fox Clervaux20022021 19
BBC Black Frogs Schieren19972021 24
BBC Gréngewald Hueschtert19472021 74
BBC Union Sportive Hiefenech19592021 62
BACD Differdange19331945 12
BBC Red Boys Differdange19471957 10
White Star Differdange19571965 8
BBC Red Boys Differdange19652010 45
BBC Southside Pétange20062010 4
BBC Kordall Steelers Differdange – Pétange20102021 11
Basket Ball Club Kehlen20002020 20
AS Basketball Club Lallange 19591993 34
Basket Lallange 19932001 8
Basket Esch 20012021 20
BBC Mambra Mamer19872021 34
BC Mess Monnerech – Reckeng19672021 54
Avanti Mondorf19982021 23
Palma Ahn19762004 28
BBC Ecluse Stadtbredimus19672000 33
BC RIEF Remich19762000 24
Musel Pikes  Ahn – Remich – Stadtbredimus20002021 21
Katholischer Jünglingsverein Béteburg19321945 13
Cercle Sportif Catholique Nitia Bettembourg19331945 12
BBC Bettembourg19451967 22
Sporting Nitia Bettembourg19451967 22
Cercle Sportif Nitia Bettembourg 19671968 1
BBC Nitia Bettembourg19682021 53
BBC Rebound 93 Préizerdaul19932021 28
Racing Luxembourg19501980 30
Spora Luxembourg19731980 7
Cents Basket 19761993 17
Sporting Luxembourg19801993 13
Union Sportive Luxembourg20022012 10
Basket Racing Club Luxembourg 19932021 28
BBC Résidence Walferdange19652021 56
Cercle Catholique Black Boys Kayl19321945 13
BBC Black Boys Kayl19451995 50
BBC Ro’de Le’w Kayl19471995 48
BC Red Miners Käldall19952020 25
BBC Käldall20202021 1
BBC Les Sangliers Wooltz19622021 59
Jeunesse Soleuvre 19371940 3
BBC AS Soleuvre19452021 76
BBC Sparta Bertrange19352021 86
Section Basketball / Cercle Athlétique Dudelange 19541959 5
Section Basketball / HB Dudelange19591971 12
Forge du Sud Dudelange19671988 21
T71 Dudelange19712021 50
BBC Telstar Hesperange19722021 49
Clubs ayant cessé leurs activités depuis 1945
BBC Les Mosellans Grevenmacher 19471999 52
BBC Young Boys Hamm19652009 44
BBC Diekirch / CS Standard Diekirch19541984 30
BBC Union Pétange 19802002 22
Excelsior Mondorf19501970 20
Alésia Strassen 19842004 20
BBC Avenir Hollerich19601979 19
BBC Rodange / BBC Chiers Rodange19451960 15
Jeunesse Biwer19701985 15
Vauban Pfaffenthal19461957 11
Sura Echternach19621973 11
Amicale Portugal / Luxembourg / APL19781989 11
Pall Arel Basket20062015 9
Fratenelle Esch – Section Basket19491955 6
Cercle Athlétique Dreiborn19621968 6
BBC Concordia Lasauvage19461952 6
Melusina Steinsel (Dames)19461951 5
Progrès Niedercorn (Dames)19461950 4
Benfica – Amicale Portugal / Luxembourg / APL19891992 3
Blue Hawks Aischdall19982001 3
Chantemelle Sarrasins Basket 20092012 3
Baltai Luxembourg20102013 3
Red Star Bissen19541955 1
Cercle Olympique 1907 Luxembourg19541955 1
CA Spora – Section Basket19471948 1
Association Sportive Schrassig19661967 1
Amicale Sportive Diekirch19831984 1